Mannschaften

Die nächsten Termine

Datum Mannschaft Heim Gast
Sa, 28.5.2022 09:00 Herren 45 Landesliga B LLB 1. Salzburger TC 1 SU Abtenau 1
Sa, 28.5.2022 14:00 Herren 4. Klasse KL4 B 1. Salzburger TC 3 TC Lamprechtshausen 3
Sa, 28.5.2022 14:00 Herren 4. Klasse KL4 C 1. Salzburger TC 4 TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg 2
So, 29.5.2022 09:00 Jugend U16 Landesliga LLJ 1. Salzburger TC 1 UTC Niedernsill 1
Mo, 30.5.2022 10:00 Herren 70 Landesliga A LLA 1. Salzburger TC 2 SU Abtenau 1
Do, 2.6.2022 10:00 Herren 65 Landesliga A LLA 1. Salzburger TC 1 Union TCS Bergheim 1
Fr, 3.6.2022 16:00 Herren 55 Landesliga A LLA 1. Salzburger TC 1 HSV Wals-Siezenheim 1
Sa, 11.6.2022 09:00 Herren 45 2. Klasse KL2 A 1. Salzburger TC 2 TC GM-Sports Anif 3
Sa, 11.6.2022 14:00 Herren 2. Klasse KL2 A 1. Salzburger TC 2 ÖTSU Straßwalchen 1
Sa, 11.6.2022 14:00 Herren 4. Klasse KL4 B 1. Salzburger TC 3 UTC Michaelbeuern 3
Sa, 11.6.2022 14:00 Herren 4. Klasse KL4 C 1. Salzburger TC 4 HSV Wals-Siezenheim 5
So, 12.6.2022 09:00 Jugend U16 Landesliga LLJ 1. Salzburger TC 1 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 1
So, 12.6.2022 09:00 Jugend U16 2. Klasse KL2 B 1. Salzburger TC 2 TC GM-Sports Anif 1
So, 12.6.2022 09:00 Jugend U16 2. Klasse KL2 B 1. Salzburger TC 3 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 2
So, 12.6.2022 10:00 Jugend U10 Landesliga LLJ 1. Salzburger TC 1 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 1
Mo, 13.6.2022 10:00 Herren 70 Landesliga A LLA 1. Salzburger TC 2 SC Mittersill 1
Do, 16.6.2022 10:00 Herren 65 Landesliga A LLA 1. Salzburger TC 1 TC UBW Schladming STV 1
Sa, 18.6.2022 09:00 Herren 45 Landesliga B LLB 1. Salzburger TC 1 WSV St. Martin 1
Sa, 18.6.2022 14:00 Herren 4. Klasse KL4 D 1. Salzburger TC 5 Rifer Tennisclub 2
Mo, 20.6.2022 10:00 Herren 70 Landesliga A LLA 1. Salzburger TC 2 TC Neumarkt 1
Do, 23.6.2022 10:00 Herren 65 Landesliga A LLA 1. Salzburger TC 1 TC St. Johann 1
Fr, 24.6.2022 16:00 Jugend U13 1. Klasse KL1 A 1. Salzburger TC 1 Rifer Tennisclub 1
Fr, 24.6.2022 16:00 Herren 55 Landesliga A LLA 1. Salzburger TC 1 UTC Bruck 1
Sa, 25.6.2022 09:00 Herren 45 Landesliga B LLB 1. Salzburger TC 1 TC St. Johann 1
Sa, 25.6.2022 13:00 Herren Landesliga A LLA A 1. Salzburger TC 1 TC St. Johann 1
So, 26.6.2022 09:00 Jugend U16 2. Klasse KL2 B 1. Salzburger TC 3 TC Golling 1
So, 26.6.2022 09:00 Jugend U16 2. Klasse KL2 B 1. Salzburger TC 2 HSV Wals-Siezenheim 1
So, 26.6.2022 10:00 Jugend U10 Landesliga LLJ 1. Salzburger TC 1 ASKÖ Stoani Dorfgastein 1
Sa, 2.7.2022 09:00 Herren 45 Landesliga B LLB 1. Salzburger TC 1 UTC Eugendorf 2
Sa, 2.7.2022 14:00 Herren 2. Klasse KL2 A 1. Salzburger TC 2 USV St. Georgen 1
Sa, 2.7.2022 14:00 Herren 4. Klasse KL4 B 1. Salzburger TC 3 HSV Wals-Siezenheim 4
Sa, 2.7.2022 14:00 Herren 4. Klasse KL4 D 1. Salzburger TC 5 TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg 3